League Teams
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
 TeamClubDivisionFair Play MarkGround
 Grace Dieu Park 2Grace Dieu ParkDivision 6 West9.15Grace Dieu Park
 Loughborough Outwoods 2Loughborough OutwoodsDivision 7 West8.57Loughborough Outwoods
 Lutterworth 2LutterworthDivision 38.56Lutterworth
 Syston Town 2Syston TownDivision 38.52Syston Town
 Kibworth 4KibworthDivision 6 East8.49Kibworth 2
 Shree SanatanShree SanatanDivision 38.48Shree Sanatan
 Houghton & Thurnby 3Houghton & ThurnbyDivision 8 East8.46Houghton & Thurnby
 Newbold Verdon 3Newbold VerdonDivision 9 West8.46Newbold Verdon 2
 Uppingham Town 3Uppingham TownDivision 10 East8.45Uppingham Town
 Enderby 3EnderbyDivision 10 West8.41Enderby 2
 Rothley Park 2Rothley ParkDivision 5 West8.41Rothley Park
 Dunton Bassett 2Dunton BassettDivision 8 East8.41Dunton Bassett
 Queniborough 4QueniboroughDivision 10 West8.34Queniborough
 Market HarboroughMarket HarboroughPremier Division8.32Market Harborough
 Countesthorpe 4CountesthorpeDivision 7 East8.32Countesthorpe 2
 Higham VillageHigham VillageDivision 8 West8.26Higham Village
 Barrow Town 3Barrow TownDivision 7 West8.21Barrow Town 3
 Barkby United 3Barkby UnitedDivision 7 East8.21Barkby United
 Barrow Town 2Barrow TownDivision 4 Central8.21Barrow Town
 Electricity Sports 4Electricity SportsDivision 9 East8.20Electricity Sports 1 and 2
 Sapcote 2SapcoteDivision 9 West8.19Sapcote
 Appleby MagnaAppleby MagnaDivision 4 West8.19Appleby Magna
 Loughborough Greenfields 2Loughborough GreenfieldsDivision 7 West8.18Loughborough Greenfields
 GumleyGumleyDivision 8 East8.16Gumley
 Newtown Linford 3Newtown LinfordDivision 8 West8.15Newtown Linford
 Market OvertonMarket OvertonDivision 5 East8.13Market Overton
 Sileby Town 3Sileby TownDivision 4 Central8.13Sileby Town - Pitch 2
 Ashby Hastings 2Ashby HastingsDivision 6 West8.12Ashby Hastings
 Illston Abey 2Illston AbeyDivision 6 East8.12Illston Abey
 Bharat Sports 3Bharat SportsDivision 9 East8.09Bharat Sports
 Hinckley Amateur 3Hinckley AmateurDivision 8 West8.08Hinckley Amateur
 Egerton Park 2Egerton ParkDivision 7 East8.08Egerton Park
 OakhamOakhamDivision 18.07Oakham
 Burbage 2BurbageDivision 7 West8.07Burbage
 Queniborough 2QueniboroughDivision 7 East8.07Queniborough
 Asian SportsAsian SportsDivision 4 Central8.07Asian Sports 1st XI and 2nd XI
 HuncoteHuncoteDivision 4 West8.06Huncote
 Birstall Village 2Birstall VillageDivision 7 West8.06Birstall Village
 MedbourneMedbourneDivision 4 East8.05Medbourne
 Barkby United 2Barkby UnitedDivision 38.02Barkby United
 Charnwood Old Boys 2Charnwood Old BoysDivision 8 West8.01Charnwood Old Boys
 Loughborough Town 2Loughborough TownDivision 18.01Loughborough Town
 Countesthorpe 3CountesthorpeDivision 6 East8.00Countesthorpe 2
 Grace Dieu ParkGrace Dieu ParkDivision 5 West7.99Grace Dieu Park
 StapletonStapletonDivision 9 West7.97Stapleton
 Birstall VillageBirstall VillageDivision 4 Central7.97Birstall Village
 Leicester Banks 2Leicester BanksDivision 5 East7.97Leicester Banks
 Enderby 2EnderbyDivision 4 Central7.96Enderby
 LutterworthLutterworthPremier Division7.96Lutterworth
 Appleby Magna 2Appleby MagnaDivision 9 West7.96Appleby Magna
 CosbyCosbyDivision 5 East7.95Cosby
 Walton le WoldsWalton le WoldsDivision 5 West7.95Walton le Wolds
 Newbold Verdon 2Newbold VerdonDivision 4 West7.92Newbold Verdon
 Hathern OldHathern OldDivision 5 West7.91Hathern Old
 Earl Shilton 2Earl ShiltonDivision 5 West7.90Earl Shilton
 EnderbyEnderbyDivision 17.89Enderby
 Uppingham Town 2Uppingham TownDivision 7 East7.88Uppingham Town
 Uppingham TownUppingham TownPremier Division7.87Uppingham Town
 Narborough & LittlethorpeNarborough & LittlethorpeDivision 37.86Narborough & Littlethorpe
 Leicester Ivanhoe 2Leicester IvanhoeDivision 27.86Leicester Ivanhoe
 Leicester CaribbeanLeicester CaribbeanDivision 4 East7.84Leicester Caribbean
 Fleckney Village 2Fleckney VillageDivision 9 East7.84Fleckney Village
 Leicester Teachers & MossdaleLeicester Teachers & MossdaleDivision 5 East7.83Leicester Teachers & Mossdale
 Huncote 2HuncoteDivision 9 East7.83Huncote
 Broughton Astley 2Broughton AstleyDivision 9 East7.82Broughton Astley
 Langtons 3LangtonsDivision 10 East7.81East Langton
 Newbold VerdonNewbold VerdonDivision 27.81Newbold Verdon
 Egerton ParkEgerton ParkDivision 27.80Egerton Park
 Kirby Muxloe 2Kirby MuxloeDivision 5 West7.80Kirby Muxloe
 Lutterworth 4LutterworthDivision 10 East7.79Lutterworth
 Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2Leicester Teachers & MossdaleDivision 8 East7.79Leicester Teachers & Mossdale
 TwycrossTwycrossDivision 4 West7.79Twycross
 Market Harborough 2Market HarboroughDivision 5 East7.78Market Harborough
 Loughborough CarillonLoughborough CarillonDivision 17.78Loughborough Carillon
 Houghton & ThurnbyHoughton & ThurnbyDivision 27.78Houghton & Thurnby
 Loughborough TownLoughborough TownPremier Division7.77Loughborough Town
 Stoke Golding 2Stoke GoldingDivision 9 West7.76Stoke Golding
 Leicester Ivanhoe 3Leicester IvanhoeDivision 4 Central7.76Leicester Ivanhoe 2
 CropstonCropstonDivision 17.75Cropston
 Electricity Sports 2Electricity SportsDivision 4 Central7.75Electricity Sports 1 and 2
 Oakham 2OakhamDivision 5 East7.75Oakham
 Quorn 2QuornDivision 6 West7.75Quorn
 Newtown Linford 2Newtown LinfordDivision 4 West7.73Newtown Linford
 Wakerley & BarrowdenWakerley & BarrowdenDivision 9 East7.73Wakerley & Barrowden
 Braunstone EastBraunstone EastDivision 9 East7.73Croft recreational ground
 Hathern Old 2Hathern OldDivision 8 West7.72Hathern Old
 BillesdonBillesdonDivision 27.72Billesdon
 Wigston TownWigston TownDivision 4 East7.72Wigston Town
 Billesdon 2BillesdonDivision 7 East7.72Billesdon
 Hinckley TownHinckley TownDivision 17.71Hinckley Town
 Whetstone 2WhetstoneDivision 8 East7.71Whetstone
 Anstey & Glenfield 2Anstey & GlenfieldDivision 7 West7.70Anstey & Glenfield
 Cosby 2CosbyDivision 7 East7.70Cosby
 Stoke GoldingStoke GoldingDivision 4 West7.70Stoke Golding
 Syston TownSyston TownPremier Division7.70Syston Town
 Broomleys 2BroomleysDivision 7 West7.69Broomleys
 County OfficersCounty OfficersDivision 8 West7.69County Officers
 Bardon HillBardon HillDivision 37.68Bardon Hill
 Countesthorpe 2CountesthorpeDivision 4 East7.68Countesthorpe
 KibworthKibworthPremier Division7.67Kibworth
 Mountsorrel CastleMountsorrel CastleDivision 4 Central7.66Mountsorrel Castle
 Houghton & Thurnby 2Houghton & ThurnbyDivision 6 East7.66Houghton & Thurnby
 Hinckley AmateurHinckley AmateurDivision 27.65Hinckley Amateur
 Sileby Town 4Sileby TownDivision 8 West7.65Sileby Town - Pitch 1
 Ibstock Town 2Ibstock TownDivision 5 West7.64Ibstock Town
 BitteswellBitteswellDivision 4 East7.64Bitteswell
 Kegworth Town 2Kegworth TownDivision 4 West7.64Kegworth Town 1 & 2
 Leuva PatidarLeuva PatidarDivision 7 East7.64Frisby Hoby Rotherby CC
 Loughborough OutwoodsLoughborough OutwoodsDivision 4 West7.63Loughborough Outwoods
 Shepshed 2ShepshedDivision 4 West7.62Shepshed
 Kibworth 2KibworthDivision 17.61Kibworth
 Dunton BassettDunton BassettDivision 5 East7.61Dunton Bassett
 Ratby TownRatby TownDivision 37.61Ratby Town
 QueniboroughQueniboroughDivision 4 East7.61Queniborough
 Ketton SportsKetton SportsDivision 4 East7.60Ketton Sports CC
 Fleckney VillageFleckney VillageDivision 6 East7.60Fleckney Village
 Bardon Hill 2Bardon HillDivision 6 West7.60Bardon Hill
 Langtons 2LangtonsDivision 4 East7.59East Langton
 Long Whatton 2Long WhattonDivision 7 West7.59Long Whatton
 Ibstock TownIbstock TownDivision 27.57Ibstock Town
 Barwell 2BarwellDivision 6 West7.56Barwell
 Kirby MuxloeKirby MuxloeDivision 27.55Kirby Muxloe
 Leicester BanksLeicester BanksDivision 27.55Leicester Banks
 Anstey & GlenfieldAnstey & GlenfieldDivision 5 West7.55Anstey & Glenfield
 QuornQuornDivision 4 Central7.55Quorn
 Bharat Sports 2Bharat SportsDivision 6 East7.55Bharat Sports
 Wigston Town 2Wigston TownDivision 8 East7.54Wigston Town
 CountesthorpeCountesthorpeDivision 27.53Countesthorpe
 Lutterworth 3LutterworthDivision 7 East7.50Lutterworth
 Kegworth Town 3Kegworth TownDivision 9 West7.49Kegworth Town 1 & 2
 ShepshedShepshedDivision 37.49Shepshed
 Leicester LionsLeicester LionsDivision 9 West7.48Leicester Lions
 Illston AbeyIllston AbeyDivision 4 East7.48Illston Abey
 Kegworth TownKegworth TownPremier Division7.47Kegworth Town 1 & 2
 University of Leicester StaffUniversity of Leicester StaffDivision 5 East7.46University of Leicester Staff
 Rothley ParkRothley ParkDivision 17.46Rothley Park
 Hinckley Town 2Hinckley TownDivision 37.45Hinckley Town
 SapcoteSapcoteDivision 6 West7.45Sapcote
 Great GlenGreat GlenDivision 4 East7.45Great Glen
 Sileby Town 2Sileby TownDivision 17.44Sileby Town - Pitch 1
 Leicester StarsLeicester StarsDivision 10 East7.42Leiceser Stars
 Sileby TownSileby TownPremier Division7.41Sileby Town - Pitch 1
 Loughborough Outwoods 3Loughborough OutwoodsDivision 10 West7.40Loughborough Outwoods
 Thorpe Arnold 2Thorpe ArnoldDivision 6 East7.39Thorpe Arnold
 Great Glen 2Great GlenDivision 8 East7.38Great Glen
 Barkby UnitedBarkby UnitedPremier Division7.38Barkby United
 Barrow TownBarrow TownPremier Division7.34Barrow Town
 Braunstone CricketersBraunstone CricketersDivision 7 West7.34Braunstone Cricketers
 Loughborough Carillon 2Loughborough CarillonDivision 6 West7.34Loughborough Carillon
 Shree Sanatan 2Shree SanatanDivision 6 East7.33Shree Sanatan
 Leicester IvanhoeLeicester IvanhoePremier Division7.32Leicester Ivanhoe
 Charnwood Old BoysCharnwood Old BoysDivision 6 West7.32Charnwood Old Boys
 AryansAryansDivision 7 West7.31Aryans
 Shepshed 3ShepshedDivision 6 West7.31Pudding Bag Lane Shepshed
 Broughton AstleyBroughton AstleyDivision 5 East7.29Broughton Astley
 Electricity Sports 3Electricity SportsDivision 6 East7.27Electricity Sports 1 and 2
 Earl ShiltonEarl ShiltonDivision 17.26Earl Shilton
 Cropston 2CropstonDivision 5 West7.24Cropston
 Kibworth 3KibworthDivision 4 East7.22Kibworth 2
 Mountsorrel Castle 2Mountsorrel CastleDivision 6 East7.15Mountsorrel Castle
 Twycross 2TwycrossDivision 8 West7.15Twycross
 Leicester CricketersLeicester CricketersDivision 5 East7.15Leicester Cricketers
 City CricketersCity CricketersDivision 6 West7.14City Cricketers
 Narborough & Littlethorpe 2Narborough & LittlethorpeDivision 6 East7.14Narborough & Littlethorpe
 Asian Sports 2Asian SportsDivision 5 East7.14Asian Sports 1st XI and 2nd XI
 University of Leicester Staff 2University of Leicester StaffDivision 7 East7.13University of Leicester Staff
 BroomleysBroomleysDivision 27.12Broomleys
 Loughborough Carillon 3Loughborough CarillonDivision 10 West7.11Loughborough Carillon
 FatanaFatanaDivision 6 West7.09Fatana CC
 Blaby VillageBlaby VillageDivision 6 East7.05Blaby Village
 BurbageBurbageDivision 4 West7.03Burbage
 Melton Mowbray 2Melton MowbrayDivision 9 East7.03Melton Mowbray
 Braunstone Cricketers 2Braunstone CricketersDivision 10 East7.01Braunstone Cricketers
 SPASPADivision 8 East6.96SPA
 Queniborough 3QueniboroughDivision 8 East6.96Queniborough
 Hinckley Amateur 2Hinckley AmateurDivision 5 West6.95Hinckley Amateur
 WhetstoneWhetstoneDivision 7 East6.94Whetstone
 Loughborough GreenfieldsLoughborough GreenfieldsDivision 4 West6.91Loughborough Greenfields
 Melton MowbrayMelton MowbrayDivision 36.88Melton Mowbray
 Highfield RangersHighfield RangersDivision 4 Central6.85Highfield Rangers
 Fatana 2FatanaDivision 9 West6.85Fatana CC
 Electricity SportsElectricity SportsDivision 16.83Electricity Sports 1 and 2
 LCS Cricket AcademyLCS Cricket AcademyDivision 10 West6.83LCS Cricket Academy
 Newtown LinfordNewtown LinfordDivision 16.81Newtown Linford
 Ashby CaringtonAshby CaringtonDivision 10 East6.80Ashby Carington
 Asian Sports 4Asian SportsDivision 9 West6.76Asian Sports 1st XI and 2nd XI
 Ratby Town 2Ratby TownDivision 6 West6.75Ratby Town
 Bharat SportsBharat SportsDivision 4 East6.75Bharat Sports
 GNGGNGDivision 9 East6.75GNG
 Loughborough Town 3Loughborough TownDivision 5 West6.74Loughborough Town
 Thorpe ArnoldThorpe ArnoldDivision 26.72Thorpe Arnold
 Leicester Caribbean 2Leicester CaribbeanDivision 5 East6.72Leicester Caribbean
 Walton le Wolds 2Walton le WoldsDivision 9 West6.62Walton le Wolds
 Long WhattonLong WhattonDivision 4 West6.62Long Whatton
 Maher StarsMaher StarsDivision 4 Central6.61Maher Stars
 Shepshed 4ShepshedDivision 10 West6.61Shepshed
 Leicester Ivanhoe 4Leicester IvanhoeDivision 8 West6.55Leicester Ivanhoe
 LangtonsLangtonsPremier Division6.53East Langton
 BombayBombayDivision 7 West6.51Bombay
 Bitteswell 2BitteswellDivision 9 East6.50Bitteswell
 Shree Sanatan 3Shree SanatanDivision 8 East6.42Shree Sanatan 2
 Market BosworthMarket BosworthDivision 5 West6.37Market Bosworth
 Ashby HastingsAshby HastingsDivision 36.33Ashby Hastings
 YMAYMADivision 4 Central6.16Young Muslims Association
 Mahers 2MahersDivision 8 West6.00Mahers
 Asian Sports 3Asian SportsDivision 7 East5.92Asian Sports 1st XI and 2nd XI
 BarwellBarwellDivision 35.80Barwell
 MahersMahersDivision 7 West5.66Mahers