View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 78 to 154 of 2166
Page:of 29 Page size:
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 78 to 154 of 2166
Page:of 29 Page size:

Div: Division 7 West

  21/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestAnstey & Glenfield 2Braunstone Cricketers  

Div: Division 9 West

  27/04/2019 00:00:00Division 9 WestMarket Overton 2Queniborough 4  3895734

Div: Premier Division

  27/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionLeicester IvanhoeSyston TownDave PerryBob Sizer3892033
  27/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionLangtonsSileby TownDave MackeyHuw Davies3892115
  27/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionCropstonLoughborough TownChris JohnsonKeith Towers3892125
  27/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionRothley ParkKibworthPaul BearparkRobert Moorhouse3892135
  27/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionKegworth TownLutterworthJohn PunchardMichael Shipman3892145
  27/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionBarrow TownBarkby UnitedRod WattsKevin Smyth3892160

Div: Division 1

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Newtown LinfordHinckley AmateurDan PedleyTony Cox3892271
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Earl ShiltonLoughborough CarillonBob InchleyColin Trevis3892353
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Uppingham TownMarket HarboroughGraham DexterGeoff Foldys3892363
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Kibworth 2OakhamMike ChallandsRichard West3892373
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Electricity SportsEnderbyGeoff FarmerAlan Sommer3892383
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Hinckley TownLeicester Ivanhoe 2Trevor ColverDavid Fitt3892398

Div: Division 2

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2CountesthorpeAshby HastingsHenry HopeWillie Chauhan3892404
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2Houghton & ThurnbyBillesdonAlan BrightwellNick Rippin3892486
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2Ibstock TownKirby MuxloeNeil PalmerNeil Pullen3892496
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2BroomleysShepshedDave MarshAndrew Taylor3892506
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2Loughborough Town 2Thorpe ArnoldLawrie AnthonyJohn Redwood3892516
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2Sileby Town 2Egerton ParkRuss MundenKarl Hawker3892531

Div: Division 3

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Barkby United 2Maher StarsHarry Riyat 3892677
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Syston Town 2Hinckley Town 2Graham PickeringMark Wade3892759
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Newbold VerdonLoughborough GreenfieldsPaul Whiteman 3892769
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Melton MowbrayShree SanatanRalph Howe 3892779
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Ketton SportsBarwellBrian RiddleGraham Pratt3892789
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Leicester BanksNarborough & LittlethorpeJulian Sutherley 3892804

Div: Division 4 East

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastUniversity of Leicester StaffGreat GlenBal Solanki 3893156
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastBharat SportsLeicester CaribbeanSuresh Mehta 3893111
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastLutterworth 2Medbourne 3893121
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyBitteswellKiran ChavdaPhil Hatcher3893131
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastQueniboroughKibworth 3Alan Jordan 3893141
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyLangtons 2Mel SwinglerRafik Valimahomed3893029

Div: Division 4 West

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestLong WhattonTwycrossAdam McleodDerek Jordan3894273
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestBardon HillKegworth Town 2Ivor DaviesAdrian Cave3894283
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestShepshed 2HuncoteRobin WhaitMichael Lilly3894293
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestAppleby MagnaNewbold Verdon 2 3894303
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestRatby TownBurbageAzim Walters 3894191
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestGrace Dieu ParkNewtown Linford 2 3894318

Div: Division 4 Central

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralHighfield RangersBarrow Town 2Kausik Mehta 3894128
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralEnderby 2YMAMalcolm Newell 3894138
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralAsian SportsQuornRobert Mason 3894148
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralKirby Muxloe 2Birstall VillageKishor Patel 3894158
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralLeicester Ivanhoe 3Anstey & GlenfieldChris DayAlf Parmar3894046
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralMountsorrel CastleLeicester Teachers & MossdaleDerek Pearson 3894173

Div: Division 5 East

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastCosbyLeicester Banks 2 3894980
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastThorpe Arnold 2Walton le Wolds  3894990
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastOakham 2Asian Sports 2  3895000
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastMarket Harborough 2Market Overton 3895010
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastWigston TownBharat Sports 2 3894898
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester Caribbean 2Countesthorpe 2  3895025

Div: Division 5 West

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestLoughborough Town 3City Cricketers  3895165
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestHinckley Amateur 2Hathern Old  3895120
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestLoughborough OutwoodsElectricity Sports 2  3895130
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestMarket BosworthRothley Park 2  3895140
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestStoke GoldingCropston 2  3895150
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestFatanaSileby Town 3  3895038

Div: Division 6 East

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastCountesthorpe 3Leicester Cricketers  3894470
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastAsian Sports 3Mountsorrel Castle 2  3894425
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastKibworth 4Blaby Village  3894435
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastShree Sanatan 2Whetstone  3894445
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastElectricity Sports 3Dunton Bassett  3894455
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastNarborough & Littlethorpe 2Houghton & Thurnby 2  3894343

Div: Division 6 West

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestLoughborough Carillon 2Ratby Town 2  3894887
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestAshby Hastings 2Grace Dieu Park 2  3894842
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestCharnwood Old BoysSapcote  3894852
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestQuorn 2Mahers  3894862
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestBombayIbstock Town 2  3894872
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestShepshed 3Earl Shilton 2  3894760

Div: Division 7 East

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastBillesdon 2Illston Abey 2  3894748
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastLutterworth 3University of Leicester Staff 2  3894703
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastBirstall Village 2Queniborough 2  3894713
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastShree Sanatan 3SPA  3894723
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastFleckney VillageUppingham Town 2  3894733
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastEgerton Park 2Cosby 2  3894621

Div: Division 7 West (Showing 3 of 6 items. Group continues on the next page.)

  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestAnstey & Glenfield 2Newtown Linford 3  3894564
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestBarwell 2Braunstone Cricketers  3894574
  27/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestMahers 2Broomleys 2  3894584