View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Controls
Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 1 to 78 of 2166
Page:of 28 Page size:
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 1 to 78 of 2166
Page:of 28 Page size:

Div: Premier Division

  20/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionLeicester IvanhoeBarrow Town   
  20/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionSyston TownKegworth Town   
  20/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionLutterworthRothley Park   
  20/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionKibworthCropston   
  20/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionLoughborough TownLangtons   
  20/04/2019 12:30:00Premier DivisionSileby TownBarkby United   

Div: Division 1

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Newtown LinfordHinckley Town   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Hinckley AmateurElectricity Sports   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1EnderbyKibworth 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1OakhamUppingham Town   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Market HarboroughEarl Shilton   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 1Loughborough CarillonLeicester Ivanhoe 2   

Div: Division 2

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2CountesthorpeSileby Town 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2Ashby HastingsLoughborough Town 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2Thorpe ArnoldBroomleys   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2ShepshedIbstock Town   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2Kirby MuxloeHoughton & Thurnby   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 2BillesdonEgerton Park   

Div: Division 3

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Barkby United 2Leicester Banks   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Maher StarsKetton Sports   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3BarwellMelton Mowbray   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Shree SanatanNewbold Verdon   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Loughborough GreenfieldsSyston Town 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 3Hinckley Town 2Narborough & Littlethorpe   

Div: Division 4 East

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastIllston AbeyUniversity of Leicester Staff   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastLangtons 2Queniborough   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3Broughton Astley   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastBitteswellLutterworth 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastMedbourneBharat Sports   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanGreat Glen   

Div: Division 4 West

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestRatby TownGrace Dieu Park   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestBurbageAppleby Magna   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestNewbold Verdon 2Shepshed 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestHuncoteBardon Hill   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestKegworth Town 2Long Whatton   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 WestTwycrossNewtown Linford 2   

Div: Division 4 Central

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralLeicester Ivanhoe 3Mountsorrel Castle   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralAnstey & GlenfieldKirby Muxloe 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralBirstall VillageAsian Sports   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralQuornEnderby 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralYMAHighfield Rangers   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 4 CentralBarrow Town 2Leicester Teachers & Mossdale   

Div: Division 5 East

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastWigston TownLeicester Caribbean 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastBharat Sports 2Market Harborough 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastMarket OvertonOakham 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastAsian Sports 2Thorpe Arnold 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastWalton le WoldsCosby   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester Banks 2Countesthorpe 2   

Div: Division 5 West

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestFatanaLoughborough Town 3   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestSileby Town 3Stoke Golding   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestCropston 2Market Bosworth   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestRothley Park 2Loughborough Outwoods   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestElectricity Sports 2Hinckley Amateur 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 5 WestHathern OldCity Cricketers   

Div: Division 6 East

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastNarborough & Littlethorpe 2Countesthorpe 3   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastHoughton & Thurnby 2Electricity Sports 3   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastDunton BassettShree Sanatan 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastWhetstoneKibworth 4   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastBlaby VillageAsian Sports 3   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 EastMountsorrel Castle 2Leicester Cricketers   

Div: Division 6 West

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestShepshed 3Loughborough Carillon 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestEarl Shilton 2Bombay   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestIbstock Town 2Quorn 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestMahersCharnwood Old Boys   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestSapcoteAshby Hastings 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 6 WestGrace Dieu Park 2Ratby Town 2   

Div: Division 7 East

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastEgerton Park 2Billesdon 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastCosby 2Fleckney Village   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastUppingham Town 2Shree Sanatan 3   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastSPABirstall Village 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastQueniborough 2Lutterworth 3   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 EastUniversity of Leicester Staff 2Illston Abey 2   

Div: Division 7 West

  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestAryansCounty Officers   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestLong Whatton 2Loughborough Greenfields 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestBardon Hill 2Mahers 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestBroomleys 2Barwell 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestBraunstone CricketersAnstey & Glenfield 2   
  20/04/2019 13:00:00Division 7 WestNewtown Linford 3Barrow Town 3