View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 1 to 72 of 405
Page:of 6 Page size:
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 1 to 72 of 405
Page:of 6 Page size:

Div: Group 1

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Loughborough TownEarl ShiltonShiva VenkatDave Mackey
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Hinckley AmateurKegworth TownColin MegennisKeith Towers
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Loughborough CarillonLeicester Ivanhoe 2Robert GunnEric Hanson aF

Div: Group 2

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 2Leicester IvanhoeBarrow Town  4490985
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 2Sileby TownRothley ParkChris JohnsonBob Sizer hU aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 2Newtown LinfordCropston   PM hF aF

Div: Group 3

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 3LangtonsBarkby United  4491000
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 3LutterworthOakhamPaul BearparkAlan Pearce PM aU hF aF

Div: Group 4

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4Ibstock TownShepshedJohn RedwoodNick Rippin hU hF aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4Ashby HastingsSileby Town 2Ralph HoweAlan Jordan
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4BarwellLoughborough Town 2David FittBoyd Porter

Div: Group 5

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 5Electricity SportsThorpe Arnold 4491045
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 5Kibworth 2EnderbyWillie Chauhanmike holt PM aU hF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 5Market HarboroughUppingham TownChristopher GilhamRod Watts PM aU

Div: Group 6

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 6CountesthorpeMelton MowbrayAlf Parmar hF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 6Houghton & ThurnbyNarborough & Littlethorpe
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 6BillesdonKetton SportsBob Inchley aF

Div: Group 7

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 7Appleby MagnaLoughborough Greenfields  
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 7Kegworth Town 2Long WhattonGraham PrattDerek Pearson hF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 7Newbold VerdonBardon HillAdrian MacleodKarl Hawker hU aF

Div: Group 8

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 8Ratby TownNewtown Linford 2   PM hF aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 8HuncoteMountsorrel Castle  4491130
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 8Broughton AstleyBirstall Village   PM hF aF

Div: Group 9

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 9Kibworth 3Lutterworth 2   PM hF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 9MedbourneLangtons 2   PM hF aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 9Illston AbeyHighfield Rangers  4491156

Div: Group 10

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 10Burbage & Stoke GoldingTwycross  
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 10QuornNewbold Verdon 2   PM hF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 10Barrow Town 2Grace Dieu Park   PM hF

Div: Group 11

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 11Oakham 2Asian Sports 2  4491228
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 11Enderby 2Great Glen   hF aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 11BitteswellCountesthorpe 2  

Div: Group 12

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 12Bardon Hill 2Loughborough Carillon 2  
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 12Hinckley TownHinckley Amateur 2  4491245
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 12Loughborough OutwoodsHathern Old   PM hF aF

Div: Group 13

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 13Cropston 2Market Harborough 2  4491319
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 13Rothley Park 2Market Overton   PM hF

Div: Group 14

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 14Grace Dieu Park 2Loughborough Town 3   PM hF aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 14Charnwood Old BoysAshby Hastings 2  4491336
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 14Shepshed 3Ibstock Town 2   PM hF

Div: Group 15

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 15Blaby VillageDunton Bassett  
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 15Countesthorpe 3Houghton & Thurnby 2  4491351
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 15Electricity Sports 3Leicester Cricketers  4491354

Div: Group 16

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 16County OfficersBarwell 2   aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 16Mountsorrel Castle 2Quorn 2  4491366
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 16Earl Shilton 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 2  

Div: Group 17

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 17Ketton Sports 2Billesdon 2   PM hF aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 17MahersKibworth 4   PM hF aF

Div: Group 18

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 18Uppingham Town 2Fleckney Village  
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 18Leuva PatidarUniversity of Leicester Staff 2  4491479
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 18Dunton Bassett 2Barkby United 3  

Div: Group 19

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 19Birstall Village 2Loughborough Outwoods 2   PM hF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 19Long Whatton 2Charnwood Old Boys 2   hF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 19Shepshed 4Appleby Magna 2   PM hF aF

Div: Group 20

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 20Houghton & Thurnby 3Mahers 2   PM hF aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 20Whetstone 2Huncote 2  4491509
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 20Twycross 2Walton le Wolds 2   PM hF

Div: Group 21

  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 21Ashby CaringtonLangtons 3  
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 21Market Overton 2Wakerley & Barrowden   hF aF
  01/08/2020 13:00:00Group 21Fleckney Village 2Blaby Village 2   PM hF aF

Div: Group 1

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Kegworth TownLoughborough CarillonBob SizerShiva Venkat
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Earl ShiltonLeicester Ivanhoe 2   PM hF aF
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 1Loughborough TownHinckley AmateurChris JohnsonAlan Sommer

Div: Group 2

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 2Rothley ParkNewtown LinfordHuw DaviesAndy Smith hU aF
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 2Leicester IvanhoeSileby TownPaul BearparkKeith Towers PM aU hF

Div: Group 3

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 3KibworthLutterworthBob InchleyNick Rippin PM
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 3Barkby UnitedOakhamMark WadeRichard West PM aU hF

Div: Group 4

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4Sileby Town 2BarwellAlan BrightwellEric Hanson hU aF
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4ShepshedLoughborough Town 2Adrian MacleodJohn Redwood
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 4Ibstock TownAshby HastingsDavid FittRobert Gunn hU aF

Div: Group 5

  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 5EnderbyMarket HarboroughBoyd PorterDerek Pearson PM hU aU hF aF
  08/08/2020 13:00:00Group 5Thorpe ArnoldUppingham TownGraham PrattAlan Pearce PM hU aU hF aF