View Fixtures for Everards Leicestershire & Rutland Cricket League

Fixtures
DateAndTime  Rank  
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |         
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 1 to 72 of 2166
Page:of 31 Page size:
  Date And TimeDivisionHome TeamAway TeamUmpire1Umpire2MapResult
  
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
 
Data pager
Data pager
 Item 1 to 72 of 2166
Page:of 31 Page size:

Div: Premier Division

  18/04/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionBarrow TownOakhamBob SizerTony Cox4234983
  18/04/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionLeicester IvanhoeSileby TownGraham PickeringShiva Venkat4234993
  18/04/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionKibworthKegworth TownGraham AbbotRod Watts4235003
  18/04/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionLoughborough TownCropstonChris JohnsonRichard West4235013
  18/04/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionSyston TownNewtown LinfordDave PerryAlan Sommer4235023
  18/04/2020 12:30:00Premier DivisionLangtonsRothley ParkDan PedleyPaul Starr4235033

Div: Division 1

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 1LutterworthUppingham TownKeith TowersAlan Bindley4235119
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 1Barkby UnitedHinckley AmateurTrevor ColverDave Mackey4235129
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 1Electricity SportsLoughborough Town 2David FittGeoff Foldys4235139
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 1Loughborough CarillonKibworth 2John PunchardColin Megennis4235149
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 1EnderbyLeicester Ivanhoe 2Bob InchleyDave Marsh4235159
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 1Ashby HastingsThorpe ArnoldMichael ShipmanColin Trevis4235169

Div: Division 2

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 2Houghton & ThurnbyEarl ShiltonGeoff Farmer 4235410
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 2BillesdonBarwellAlan Pearce 4235420
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 2Egerton ParkIbstock TownJohn Redwood 4235430
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 2Market HarboroughShree SanatanKarl Hawker 4235440
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 2Sileby Town 2Kirby MuxloeEric Hanson 4235450
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 2Melton MowbrayShepshedAlan Brightwell 4235460

Div: Division 3 East

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastKetton SportsLangtons 2Robin Whait 4235652
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastBharat SportsSyston Town 2Willie Chauhan 4235662
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastMaher StarsMedbourneKiran Chavda 4235672
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastCountesthorpeYMAMel Swingler 4235682
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastLeicester BanksBarkby United 2Julian Sutherley 4235692
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 EastUniversity of Leicester StaffLutterworth 2Alf Parmar 4235702

Div: Division 3 West

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestShepshed 2Mountsorrel CastleGraham Pratt 4235784
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestNewtown Linford 2HuncoteRalph Howe 4235794
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestBardon HillAsian SportsStephen Allen 4235804
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestAppleby MagnaHighfield RangersIvor DaviesAdrian Cave4235814
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestRatby TownNarborough & LittlethorpeKishor Patel 4235824
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 3 WestLoughborough GreenfieldsBroomleysBrian Riddle 4235834

Div: Division 4 East

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastKibworth 3QueniboroughSteff Read 4235916
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBroughton AstleyAnstey & Glenfield 4235926
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastBirstall VillageCountesthorpe 2 4235936
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastAsian Sports 2Leicester Teachers & MossdaleSuresh Mehta 4235946
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastLeicester CaribbeanBharat Sports 2Bal Solanki 4235956
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 EastOakham 2Illston AbeyRoy Rodwell 4235966

Div: Division 4 West

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestRothley Park 2Long WhattonAtul Patel 4236048
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestKirby Muxloe 2City CricketersChris JeffsDerek Pearson4236058
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestNewbold VerdonTwycrossBoyd Porter 4236068
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestKegworth Town 2Electricity Sports 2  4236078
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestLeicester Ivanhoe 3Grace Dieu Park  4236088
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 4 WestFatanaBarrow Town 2  4236098

Div: Division 5 East

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastThorpe Arnold 2Market Overton  4236290
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastLeicester CricketersLeicester Banks 2  4236300
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastShree Sanatan 2Quorn  4236310
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastGreat GlenWalton le Wolds  4236320
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastCosbyWigston Town  4236330
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 EastBitteswellSileby Town 3  4236340

Div: Division 5 West

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestBurbage & Stoke GoldingBombay  4236422
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestLoughborough Town 3Enderby 2  4236432
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestCropston 2Loughborough Outwoods  4236442
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestIbstock Town 2Newbold Verdon 2  4236452
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestHinckley Amateur 2Sapcote  4236462
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 5 WestHinckley TownMarket Bosworth  4236472

Div: Division 6 East

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastIllston Abey 2Asian Sports 3  4236644
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastDunton BassettLeicester Caribbean 2  4236654
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastElectricity Sports 3Market Harborough 2  4236664
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastWhetstoneEgerton Park 2  4236674
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastBlaby VillageBillesdon 2  4236684
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 EastQueniborough 2Houghton & Thurnby 2  4236694

Div: Division 6 West

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestShepshed 3Ashby Hastings 2  4236776
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestNarborough & Littlethorpe 2Ratby Town 2  4236786
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestCharnwood Old BoysLoughborough Carillon 2  4236796
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestQuorn 2Mahers  4236806
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestBarwell 2Hathern Old  4236816
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 6 WestMountsorrel Castle 2Burbage & Stoke Golding 2  4236826

Div: Division 7 East

  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastSileby Town 4University of Leicester Staff 2  4236918
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastWigston Town 2Cosby 2  4236928
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastFleckney VillageWhetstone 2  4236938
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastLutterworth 3Birstall Village 2  4236948
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastAryansCountesthorpe 3  4236958
  18/04/2020 13:00:00Division 7 EastUppingham Town 2Kibworth 4  4236968