TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kegworth Town64101421200126
Barkby United62121121072-26120
Kibworth610412016780114
Sileby Town6212114972095
Barrow Town6221114972095
Leicester Ivanhoe6212110670086
Syston Town622117968084
Loughborough Town6212191059078
Market Harborough622116966378
Lutterworth61311111236059
Enderby6050110155030
Rothley Park612211518446017
  • Barkby United v Rothley Park - Rothley awarded no points for game and deducted an additional 30 points for fielding an ineligible player, Barkby awarded 30 points for the game
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Langtons610412016770113
Uppingham Town63120137920112
Newtown Linford62121197840110
Sileby Town 2621301315750103
Kibworth 2631118685099
Loughborough Town 26212112767086
Leicester Banks61320171641074
Hinckley Town622118856072
Oakham60141251527067
Houghton & Thurnby623109552066
Cropston61230111540066
Earl Shilton60330192016055
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Ivanhoe 2620311113890113
Newbold Verdon621211210820104
Electricity Sports6231091671096
Loughborough Carillon61140191859096
Ibstock Town62211141165090
Egerton Park622118672086
Kirby Muxloe61041211351085
Broomleys6222012962083
Thorpe Arnold61230181943080
Billesdon6222051259076
Narborough & Littlethorpe60060181737072
Lutterworth 261311121231055
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Hinckley Amateur65010411560161
Barwell65100251250132
Countesthorpe63210137960116
Melton Mowbray63111710920109
Ratby Town63210139870109
Bardon Hill631209584098
Shepshed62121131272097
Hinckley Town 261311101237059
Mountsorrel Castle60321151023048
Syston Town 26140141030044
Huncote6150071225044
Leicester Caribbean60411996024
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Queniborough65100341300137
Barkby United 264110271270136
Langtons 264110381110122
Illston Abey64101141050110
Highfield Rangers621211014810105
Countesthorpe 26221181767092
Kibworth 362220111363087
Bitteswell6231061557078
Market Overton6230151160076
Dunton Bassett60240171515047
Wigston Town6042081616040
Medbourne6060012130025
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Greenfields640201071420159
Ashby Hastings65001051300135
Shepshed 263120118870106
Stoke Golding6320184900102
Long Whatton621216877091
Kegworth Town 261221141454082
Loughborough Outwoods6221191258079
Twycross61131151349077
Newbold Verdon 26231061157074
Loughborough Town 361320111835064
Burbage604118915032
Grace Dieu Park605014135022
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shree Sanatan6312012101040126
Barrow Town 2621301411750100
Newtown Linford 26330071180098
Electricity Sports 262130111472097
Enderby 26222012976097
Quorn62220101173094
Maher Stars6221171372092
Birstall Village62121101167088
Sileby Town 362040101162083
Leicester Ivanhoe 36212110963082
Leicester Banks 26131181034052
Walton le Wolds606005170022
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Great Glen65010541470156
YMA65001001550155
Bharat Sports65100151300136
University of Leicester Staff63111971020118
Market Harborough 263210810860104
Leicester Cricketers6231051657078
Illston Abey 2623012760069
Houghton & Thurnby 2622114756067
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale6150091830057
Cosby61311121231055
Oakham 2614018930047
Thorpe Arnold 2606005180023
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Appleby Magna65001001350135
Asian Sports64011531270135
Anstey & Glenfield6311176920105
Broughton Astley6312088860102
Kirby Muxloe 263210108830101
Cropston 26212111978098
Rothley Park 262400151550080
Hinckley Amateur 262310131051074
Charnwood Old Boys6132091538062
Ibstock Town 260420211619056
Earl Shilton 26141061030046
Narborough & Littlethorpe 26033012915036
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Bharat Sports 265100231450150
Asian Sports 265001311400144
Fleckney Village620311515980128
Leicester Caribbean 26311197920108
Birstall Village 26320159900104
Shree Sanatan 262220131372098
Mountsorrel Castle 261140151656087
Kibworth 461320101243065
Sapcote61230131230055
Billesdon 26032182215045
Braunstone Cricketers6042013228043
Countesthorpe 3604114176027
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Market Bosworth65001021400142
Hathern Old64020771180132
Bardon Hill 264110561120123
Grace Dieu Park 264101261150123
Loughborough Carillon 2632012385090
Quorn 26231051767089
Barwell 26230181060078
Ratby Town 2623108656070
Ashby Hastings 261311111147069
Shepshed 3613113931043
Twycross 26141041026040
Long Whatton 260600310015-2
  • Ashby Hastings 2 v Long Whatton 2 - Long Whatton 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leo65001001350135
Blaby Village631111081010119
Electricity Sports 36302157960108
Egerton Park 2621301213830108
Uppingham Town 26212112976097
Cosby 2621216970085
Whetstone622116772085
Asian Sports 36221151066081
University of Leicester Staff 260231201033063
Countesthorpe 46042012154031
Queniborough 260411596020
Houghton & Thurnby 36140139303012
  • Houghton & Thurnby 3 v Blaby Village - Houghton & Thurnby 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Electricity Sports 3 v Houghton & Thurnby 3 - Houghton & Thurnby 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
City Cricketers65001021450147
Fatana64011541320141
Mahers640201091130132
Bombay64200251050112
Aryans6311131086099
Loughborough Greenfields 2633009485098
Burbage 2633003175079
Barrow Town 362400111355079
Broomleys 26140171130048
Charnwood Old Boys 26140111330539
Hinckley Amateur 3615002730039
Loughborough Outwoods 2605011205026
  • Mahers v Hinckley Amateur 3 - Hinckley Amateur 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Charnwood Old Boys 2 v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Dunton Bassett 2431005185091
Barkby United 3420115369077
Whetstone 2420206761074
Great Glen 2422001350054
SPA4013061230048
Shree Sanatan 3410214835047
Wigston Town 2412105635046
Lutterworth 34021110617033
Wakerly & Barrowden4120122301519
Bitteswell 240220772016
  • Barkby United 3 v Wakerly & Barrowden - Wakerly & Barrowden deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Queniborough 3320103167071
Anstey & Glenfield 2320103362068
Higham Village421012460066
Leuva Patidar321003155059
Leicester Ivanhoe 44111181039057
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 24112071030047
Broughton Astley 2412102726035
Hathern Old 2312000325028
Sapcote 2404000130013
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Fleckney Village 2431002490096
Melton Mowbray 2430010090090
Gumley421018560073
Electricity Sports 4421010560065
Lutterworth 44210102651552
GNG4210100652045
Bharat Sports 3412012635043
Queniborough 4403103149026
Braunstone Cricketers 24121024341525
Medbourne 24040000060-60
  • Medbourne 2 v Lutterworth 4 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • GNG v Bharat Sports 3 - GNG deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Melton Mowbray 2 v Medbourne 2 - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fleckney Village 2 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Medbourne 2 v Fleckney Village 2 - Medbourne 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • GNG v Melton Mowbray 2 - GNG deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Lutterworth 4 v GNG - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Medbourne 2 v GNG - Medbourne 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Sileby Town 443010421000106
County Officers430103385091
Fatana 2410216754067
Mahers 240121101629055
Asian Sports 44102121338053
Loughborough Town 44121021428044
Walton le Wolds 24121051226043
Huncote 2412014335042
Loughborough Carillon 34120182301525
Enderby 34030102507
  • County Officers v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Appleby Magna 25202151073088
Newtown Linford 34102161255073
Stoke Golding 2512119944062
LCS Cricket Academy6112251243060
Kegworth Town 340121101029049
Shepshed 4410215537047
Stapleton410213636045
Newbold Verdon 3412016335044
Leicester Lions4110201401526
Loughborough Outwoods 340211699024
  • Leicester Lions v Appleby Magna 2 - Leicester Lions deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture