TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Ivanhoe17113037103030320
Lutterworth17113031083000318
Kibworth17103044172800301
Barrow Town1795031862610285
Kegworth Town1710502182730282
Loughborough Town17780217202280265
Sileby Town17770314172260257
Syston Town1786035102410256
Barkby United175100210211740205
Langtons174110211211580190
Uppingham Town174110212201430175
Market Harborough171150151848071
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park1713202843470359
Cropston17113031373020322
Newtown Linford17950319122590290
Kibworth 217950311172520280
Loughborough Carillon1786031892420269
Enderby1778023102150246
Earl Shilton17680315192050239
Oakham17680318122050235
Hinckley Town17690222102030235
Electricity Sports17590316311880235
Loughborough Town 2175100216241760216
Sileby Town 217113033624870147
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Hinckley Amateur1712401543220331
Leicester Ivanhoe 21796029122790300
Thorpe Arnold17105022142780294
Kirby Muxloe17960215142580287
Egerton Park1786039262520287
Ibstock Town17770312222260260
Broomleys17790117132150245
Houghton & Thurnby1768125242090238
Billesdon1767041710198-11236
Countesthorpe17590316241740214
Leicester Banks17490411251610197
Newbold Verdon173101319211460186
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Ashby Hastings1714201403670371
Shepshed17124015123270344
Hinckley Town 217105021392830305
Narborough & Littlethorpe17850411172360264
Shree Sanatan17870210122380260
Melton Mowbray17780217112260254
Barkby United 217870211112270249
Barwell17690213172000230
Lutterworth 217590314241880226
Syston Town 217590319131800212
Bardon Hill174120121201580199
Ratby Town173130118211180157
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Ketton Sports1715002503850390
Queniborough1711303792980314
Leicester Caribbean1776131482330255
Bharat Sports1769024282170249
Bitteswell17690219182040241
Langtons 21778026162080230
Illston Abey17680312142030229
Kibworth 317580426111820219
Wigston Town17670412121900214
Great Glen17590326151700211
Medbourne1758138141850207
Countesthorpe 217590310261530189
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Greenfields1714102243630369
Long Whatton1711303443050313
Appleby Magna171060110142850309
Newtown Linford 217861214152470276
Huncote1787025192500274
Twycross17870213102450268
Kegworth Town 217780210292280267
Shepshed 21778025272140246
Burbage17581311281820221
Newbold Verdon 2175110114231780215
Stoke Golding1761001121819615211
Loughborough Outwoods171150173259098
  • Shepshed 2 v Newbold Verdon 2 - Newbold Verdon 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stoke Golding v Burbage - Stoke Golding deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Asian Sports17113125123160333
Maher Stars17112045133070325
YMA17851312152570284
Highfield Rangers179503852600273
Mountsorrel Castle1787021662390261
Barrow Town 21777035282190252
Birstall Village1777039242020235
Enderby 217690210231950228
Quorn1759034251870216
Leicester Ivanhoe 317590310251660201
Sileby Town 317390512211440177
Electricity Sports 2173110312291250166
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Broughton Astley1712302483330345
Leicester Caribbean 21712203773290343
Leicester Banks 217104031692850310
University of Leicester Staff179404138276-11308
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale1795031214262-11299
Market Overton1787118122530273
Asian Sports 217870210132470270
Oakham 217681211242190254
Cosby174120127141460187
Market Harborough 21751002121416715178
Dunton Bassett1721203829990136
Leicester Cricketers17213022331060132
  • Market Overton v Leicester Banks 2 - Market Overton deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Broughton Astley v Asian Sports 2 - Asian Sports 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Market Harborough 2 v Oakham 2 - Market Harborough 2 deducted 5 points for Late Result
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Anstey & Glenfield19142031053720387
Kirby Muxloe 21812402593340348
Grace Dieu Park1812501793210337
Cropston 21710502482720284
Hathern Old1796021272610280
Walton le Wolds179701662390251
Market Bosworth17861271124215245
Rothley Park 217680312202120244
Loughborough Town 31741102131014915157
Hinckley Amateur 2172121219181160153
Earl Shilton 21731301211012215138
Ibstock Town 2173130188971598
  • Anstey & Glenfield v Ibstock Town 2 - Ibstock 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Cropston 2 v Market Bosworth - Market Bosworth deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Grace Dieu Park v Earl Shilton 2 - Earl Shilton 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hathern Old v Walton le Wolds - Hathern Old deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Town 3 v Market Bosworth - Loughborough Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Bharat Sports 217122030153260341
Thorpe Arnold 21712401463240334
Shree Sanatan 217950312162700298
Kibworth 41795032232580283
Electricity Sports 31796021532530271
Narborough & Littlethorpe 21777125272180250
Mountsorrel Castle 217780211152200246
Blaby Village17591211121880211
Countesthorpe 317510026231865210
Fleckney Village175100220181690207
Houghton & Thurnby 2175100215151750205
Illston Abey 21731202151912215141
  • Countesthorpe 3 v Fleckney Village - Countesthorpe 3 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Narborough & Littlethorpe 2 v Illston Abey 2 - Illston Abey 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
City Cricketers1715101303830386
Sapcote1714201083690377
Fatana17122034103240338
Grace Dieu Park 21797015252400270
Loughborough Carillon 217870241523715241
Ashby Hastings 21779015222070234
Charnwood Old Boys1768127112080226
Shepshed 3174100322121480182
Ratby Town 2175100252816215180
Bardon Hill 21758137916915170
Quorn 2173130113301260169
Barwell 2172130217231000140
  • Shepshed 3 v Bardon Hill 2 - Bardon Hill 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana v Ratby Town 2 - Ratby Town 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bardon Hill 2 v Loughborough Carillon 2 - Loughborough Carillon 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leuva Patidar1714102093600369
Whetstone17123023103200333
Asian Sports 31711402493000313
Billesdon 21797011292490279
Queniborough 217860320142450279
Uppingham Town 21796026152500271
Egerton Park 217770317172190253
Lutterworth 31778028252160249
University of Leicester Staff 217510028241740206
Cosby 21741102192114415169
Barkby United 3173110316181120146
Countesthorpe 417015025232175-26
  • Cosby 2 v University of Leicester Staff 2 - Cosby 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 2 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Countesthorpe 4 v Egerton Park 2 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 3 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Asian Sports 3 v Countesthorpe 4 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Countesthorpe 4 v University of Leicester Staff 2 - Countesthorpe 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Bombay1715101023850387
Mahers1714201083710379
Braunstone Cricketers17114021353020320
Birstall Village 218115024113000315
Aryans1711402922970308
Anstey & Glenfield 219861414172500281
Long Whatton 217680322111980231
Broomleys 2184130120171420179
Barrow Town 31751002152115715178
Loughborough Greenfields 2174110218241350177
Burbage 21611212621914573
Loughborough Outwoods 2160140291734600
  • Loughborough Outwoods 2 v Burbage 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Birstall Village 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Aryans v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Outwoods 2 v Mahers - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Barrow Town 3 v Bombay - Barrow Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Greenfields 2 v Loughborough Outwoods 2 - Loughborough Outwoods 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Burbage 2 v Long Whatton 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Broomleys 2 v Burbage 2 - Burbage 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Queniborough 31613201193420352
Gumley16123011123110324
Shree Sanatan 31610501524277-14320
Wigston Town 216104021542750294
SPA161050112927237256
Whetstone 216680221151940230
Great Glen 216590214211890224
Houghton & Thurnby 316212021338920143
Dunton Bassett 216213011625960137
Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 21631201528963099
  • Great Glen 2 v Gumley - Great Glen 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Shree Sanatan 3 v Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 - Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 v Queniborough 3 - Leicester Teachers & Mossdale 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Mahers 21411201252940301
Newtown Linford 314840213112270251
County Officers1485016122200238
Higham Village1466021101780189
Sileby Town 415470413201440177
Hathern Old 214660251317215175
Leicester Ivanhoe 41459008111480167
Hinckley Amateur 31439023301180151
Charnwood Old Boys 215580212016330145
  • Sileby Town 4 v Charnwood Old Boys 2 - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Charnwood Old Boys 2 v County Officers - Charnwood Old Boys 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Hathern Old 2 v Newtown Linford 3 - Hathern Old 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Braunstone East1613201503410346
GNG1613300243390345
Bitteswell 21676032172150243
Electricity Sports 416770211102170238
Huncote 21687014152170236
Melton Mowbray 216680215111940220
Wakerley & Barrowden166901111417715187
Bharat Sports 316570462216220170
Broughton Astley 21641002162014215163
Fleckney Village 216212021269515107
  • Braunstone East v Broughton Astley 2 - Broughton Astley 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fleckney Village 2 v Broughton Astley 2 - Fleckney Village 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bitteswell 2 v Wakerley & Barrowden - Wakerley & Barrowden deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Bharat Sports 3 v Huncote 2 - Bharat Sports 3 deducted 5 points for Late Result
  • Bharat Sports 3 v Bitteswell 2 - Bharat Sports 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Lions1613102593350349
Fatana 216115001253070324
Asian Sports 416115001132920306
Walton le Wolds 2171140251029330278
Appleby Magna 216510017281680203
Kegworth Town 317680391019830187
Stapleton166802101117515181
Stoke Golding 216670301518145151
Sapcote 21621202149870137
Newbold Verdon 316213014258915103
  • Walton le Wolds 2 v Asian Sports 4 - Walton le Wolds 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stapleton v Kegworth Town 3 - Kegworth Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stoke Golding 2 v Leicester Lions - Stoke Golding 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Asian Sports 4 v Stoke Golding 2 - Stoke Golding 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Stapleton v Walton le Wolds 2 - Stapleton deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Walton le Wolds 2 v Stoke Golding 2 - Walton le Wolds 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana 2 v Kegworth Town 3 - Kegworth Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Newbold Verdon 3 v Asian Sports 4 - Newbold Verdon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Fatana 2 v Stoke Golding 2 - Stoke Golding 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Stars1383021202290241
Ashby Carington1283015122150232
Langtons 313750151118915190
Uppingham Town 314570202114145117
Lutterworth 414490119412745105
Braunstone Cricketers 21449013131306086
  • Ashby Carington v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Stars v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 4 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Langtons 3 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Langtons 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Ashby Carington - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Uppingham Town 3 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Langtons 3 v Uppingham Town 3 - Uppingham Town 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Braunstone Cricketers 2 v Leicester Stars - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Lutterworth 4 v Braunstone Cricketers 2 - Braunstone Cricketers 2 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Leicester Stars v Lutterworth 4 - Lutterworth 4 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shepshed 496201851930206
Queniborough 4117202461850195
Enderby 31037005141030122
LCS Cricket Academy103601541237557
Loughborough Carillon 383500007590-15
  • Queniborough 4 v LCS Cricket Academy - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v LCS Cricket Academy - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 4 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v Shepshed 4 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Enderby 3 v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Shepshed 4 - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • LCS Cricket Academy v Loughborough Carillon 3 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Queniborough 4 v LCS Cricket Academy - LCS Cricket Academy deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture
  • Loughborough Carillon 3 v Shepshed 4 - Loughborough Carillon 3 deducted 15points for failure to fulfill fixture