TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kibworth22156013134130429
Loughborough Town22147018163910415
Sileby Town22129019133500372
Langtons221290113123430368
Leicester Ivanhoe221110011363290366
Kegworth Town2210110122213150358
Oakham2210100214233150352
Newtown Linford2210110124143050343
Rothley Park229120112312810324
Syston Town22910038252790312
Barrow Town229110213122850310
Cropston223180136181540208
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Lutterworth22172121044660480
Uppingham Town22155111454150434
Ashby Hastings22147016183990423
Kibworth 222146022093903416
Barkby United2210110118263220366
Loughborough Town 2221191113123320357
Electricity Sports228130117262560299
Leicester Ivanhoe 2227130219212460286
Enderby227140116142550285
Hinckley Amateur22713117292440280
Loughborough Carillon226150111372310279
Thorpe Arnold226140211271996231
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Houghton & Thurnby22173113104620475
Ibstock Town221550211124100433
Kirby Muxloe22137029173640390
Sileby Town 222127038173550380
Barwell22118033283360367
Earl Shilton221011017223050334
Shepshed229120116282860330
Billesdon229110226122935326
Shree Sanatan2299138182950321
Egerton Park226150123232260272
Market Harborough22415039301550194
Melton Mowbray22416029311420182
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Banks22163037104330450
Maher Stars2215601794080424
YMA22146021153780394
University of Leicester Staff22137025203690394
Langtons 222118037243440375
Syston Town 2229110218222920332
Bharat Sports229101216122930321
Barkby United 2227130214312490294
Medbourne22712039362350280
Countesthorpe226140210422240276
Lutterworth 222613121328229-1271
Ketton Sports22515029371990245
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Asian Sports2218202144710476
Highfield Rangers2216501284190429
Newtown Linford 2221370210223770409
Bardon Hill22136030243580382
Appleby Magna221010024252900319
Huncote229120110182800308
Loughborough Greenfields22911028222770307
Broomleys22812025342650304
Mountsorrel Castle228130120142660300
Ratby Town227130213302530296
Narborough & Littlethorpe226150110522120274
Shepshed 222516017491970253
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Caribbean2218202544720481
Rothley Park 222146023153890407
Kibworth 322136033213750399
Oakham 2221280217143600391
Birstall Village221290110203420372
Asian Sports 22210110117163060339
Illston Abey229110218252910334
Electricity Sports 22210110112182930323
Broughton Astley228130121232590303
Countesthorpe 2226150111282260265
Bharat Sports 222713026242270257
Queniborough223170221191395174
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Maher20154014134030420
Newbold Verdon2015401093970406
Anstey & Glenfield20145010203720392
City Cricketers20127015183370360
Kirby Muxloe 220118013223070332
Barrow Town 22099026232650294
Long Whatton207110213192320264
Kegworth Town 2205130212331950240
Cropston 220611036271990232
Leicester Ivanhoe 3206130115261935229
Twycross202170119251050149
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Sileby Town 322155025134120430
Bitteswell2215601594130427
Shree Sanatan 222155025114040420
Market Overton22147013243740401
Leicester Cricketers2213702783610376
Great Glen221010115173020324
Walton le Wolds2210110161929115301
Cosby22812023302570290
Leicester Banks 2227130253022910254
Wigston Town226121315142230252
Thorpe Arnold 222613039242110244
Enderby 2221190217169015108
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Quorn22165019104320451
Burbage & Stoke Golding22156017114115424
Loughborough Outwoods221191111133340358
Market Bosworth221011013273260356
Charnwood Old Boys2213702111037250343
Ibstock Town 2221110017173030327
Hinckley Amateur 22210100213172930323
Bombay221011018192960323
Loughborough Town 32210100211112940316
Newbold Verdon 222811128222610291
Hinckley Town225160112271970236
Sapcote224170115261660207
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Dunton Bassett2219201504880493
Asian Sports 322156014184100432
Electricity Sports 3221380114113650390
Blaby Village221380111133650389
Houghton & Thurnby 222129015173560378
Leicester Caribbean 2221290110213360367
Whetstone221010021383120333
Egerton Park 2221011016182920316
Illston Abey 222813019342710314
Queniborough 222516018371610206
Billesdon 22251601142317915201
Market Harborough 222317021361060143
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Mountsorrel Castle 222183014104670481
Ashby Hastings 222173021154510467
Maher 222136031193570377
Quorn 2221290113113420366
Hathern Old221190214193335361
Anstey & Glenfield 222128026123420360
Barwell 222119027193240350
Loughborough Carillon 2228120214112600285
Burbage & Stoke Golding 2228130113272420282
Ratby Town 22291201101626415275
Shepshed 322118031042840136
Narborough & Littlethorpe 2221190214168815103
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Aryans2218202704710478
Birstall Village 222164024114350450
Uppingham Town 222154036124190437
University of Leicester Staff 222147018103820400
Kibworth 42210100211243210356
Fleckney Village221180312183210351
Lutterworth 3221010026152750296
Cosby 222812029292420280
Sileby Town 422713029202300259
Countesthorpe 3226150114211900225
Wigston Town 22241602112015145137
Whetstone 2221190225187915107
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
GNG2216411754460458
County Officers22163124104360450
Grace Dieu Park 22216402094230432
Maher 322146021333970413
Bardon Hill 222126046113430360
Newtown Linford 3221010023273130343
Broomleys 2229110216142860316
Earl Shilton 2226150115312200266
Leicester Ivanhoe 4226130312311890232
Loughborough Greenfields 2226140210211970228
Higham Village225140316161650197
Asian Sports 422218028311080147
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shree Sanatan 31612202153240330
Bitteswell 21612103443210329
SPA1696016152620283
Electricity Sports 416770211122190242
Dunton Bassett 21667031371970217
Bharat Sports 31668025201780203
Ketton Sports 2164110115121490176
Gumley16480451313715140
Great Glen 2162120211231030137
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Braunstone Stars1614002003600360
Leicester Lions1612202333280334
Walton le Wolds 21686023102280241
Maher 416880081123315237
Appleby Magna 21686020152180233
Long Whatton 21668021442010219
Hinckley Amateur 316410024171380159
Hathern Old 216311025161100131
Shepshed 4161130242760091
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Stars1812312903390348
Langtons 31812303253290336
Barkby United 318106023232950321
Ashby Carington18970211142680293
Houghton & Thurnby 3189504942710284
Leuva Patidar1878125202390264
Wakerley & Barrowden1887035162400261
Hinckley Town 21869039201850214
Uppingham Town 3183130212251390176
Market Overton 21811601424605038
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Cropston 31814004003700370
Charnwood Old Boys 2181240251333250300
GNG 21888022152450271
Blaby Village 21889019112510271
Loughborough Outwoods 21887033162480267
Quorn 31878037152110233
Fleckney Village 218510036211840211
Broughton Astley 218511026211730200
Lutterworth 418660651119615197
Countesthorpe 418313021251150141
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
North Kilworth18143010103715376
Bombay 21813302173590367
YMA 2181160114103240348
Huncote 21812501493240337
Braunstone Stars 218960337269-20299
Sapcote 2188100011192350265
Newbold Verdon 318780389214-20251
Barwell 318412022261470175
Stapleton1831302161612110143
Twycross 218015032173975-17