TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kibworth96201131600164
Rothley Park953010141480162
Oakham95301381450156
Sileby Town95301081420150
Barrow Town95202031430146
Newtown Linford944013111240138
Langtons94401431210128
Kegworth Town935011191080128
Leicester Ivanhoe935011171030121
Syston Town93402181040113
Loughborough Town92601813840105
Cropston9260111573089
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Lutterworth96111041790183
Uppingham Town96111501740179
Kibworth 2962011001603167
Ashby Hastings95301481510163
Barkby United944015101310146
Thorpe Arnold93402781080123
Enderby93501941100123
Loughborough Town 293501761090122
Leicester Ivanhoe 293402571020114
Hinckley Amateur9350147950106
Electricity Sports926018973090
Loughborough Carillon926014775086
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Houghton & Thurnby97011001950195
Ibstock Town97101301880191
Kirby Muxloe95202051400145
Earl Shilton95301071380145
Shree Sanatan93213551210131
Billesdon935011051125122
Sileby Town 293303171070115
Market Harborough93402110960107
Barwell92403014870101
Shepshed926011012790101
Egerton Park9260112279093
Melton Mowbray9170141741062
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Maher Stars96201231680173
Leicester Banks96102051630168
Bharat Sports953011101490160
Barkby United 294401671320145
University of Leicester Staff944012141270143
Ketton Sports94401191220132
YMA94401551170127
Langtons 2934025101070122
Syston Town 293402581010114
Medbourne93402019940113
Lutterworth 29250261078-195
Countesthorpe9160271154072
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Asian Sports97002001850185
Newtown Linford 296102051680173
Bardon Hill95202051410146
Highfield Rangers95301131380142
Ratby Town94302261280136
Appleby Magna944012111200133
Narborough & Littlethorpe944014121170133
Huncote935012101020114
Broomleys92601314900107
Mountsorrel Castle9350161950102
Loughborough Greenfields9260141578097
Shepshed 29170161560081
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park 297101301860189
Oakham 296201521730180
Leicester Caribbean96102041660170
Kibworth 396102041650169
Electricity Sports 295301521440151
Birstall Village94401791190135
Broughton Astley944011101240135
Asian Sports 293501691030118
Countesthorpe 29260131478095
Bharat Sports 29250211074085
Illston Abey90702111646073
Queniborough917015849557
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
City Cricketers85300181380147
Anstey & Glenfield85201081380146
Kirby Muxloe 295301091360145
Newbold Verdon85201001340134
Maher843014101190133
Kegworth Town 284301551220132
Leicester Ivanhoe 38340188970113
Barrow Town 293501411960111
Long Whatton8340119960106
Cropston 28240201465079
Twycross817006543054
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Great Glen96111031720175
Shree Sanatan 296102081650173
Bitteswell96201001690169
Sileby Town 396102301630166
Market Overton953010121390151
Cosby94302341190126
Wigston Town93312491080121
Leicester Cricketers93402581010114
Walton le Wolds935012101000112
Thorpe Arnold 2916028759074
Leicester Banks 290702413361043
Enderby 290702111241521
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Quorn96201601650171
Ibstock Town 296201041630167
Burbage & Stoke Golding96201531625165
Newbold Verdon 294212251320139
Hinckley Amateur 294302491170130
Market Bosworth935011131140128
Loughborough Outwoods93411461100120
Charnwood Old Boys93402471040115
Bombay9350166980110
Loughborough Town 393402271000109
Sapcote93501311940108
Hinckley Town9170121758077
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Asian Sports 398001002050205
Dunton Bassett98001002050205
Blaby Village95301641400150
Whetstone95301301450148
Leicester Caribbean 2944011121120125
Egerton Park 294401201210123
Houghton & Thurnby 2935013111080122
Electricity Sports 393501104990113
Billesdon 293501211960109
Illston Abey 292601321840108
Market Harborough 29260101955074
Queniborough 29170131652071
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Mountsorrel Castle 297101051860191
Ashby Hastings 296201801630171
Maher 295202351410149
Barwell 295301231430148
Quorn 295301521390146
Hathern Old95202351395142
Anstey & Glenfield 294401341210128
Burbage & Stoke Golding 293501981010118
Loughborough Carillon 293402531080116
Shepshed 39160241456074
Ratby Town 29260172661560
Narborough & Littlethorpe 29080165321528
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Fleckney Village96201531670175
Aryans96102501680173
Birstall Village 296102401660170
Uppingham Town 295202521500157
Kibworth 4944010131290142
University of Leicester Staff 21045013101260139
Lutterworth 394302531160124
Sileby Town 4103502181030112
Cosby 293402013920105
Wigston Town 29350165910102
Countesthorpe 3926011959069
Whetstone 2908016921036
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
GNG97101051890194
Bardon Hill 296102021680170
County Officers952020101380148
Grace Dieu Park 295202031400143
Maher 385201401380142
Newtown Linford 394302371260136
Broomleys 293501761070120
Higham Village9340279940110
Loughborough Greenfields 29350121285099
Earl Shilton 28160161464084
Leicester Ivanhoe 49170102144065
Asian Sports 4916022951062
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Bitteswell 275002001350135
Shree Sanatan 374102051160121
Bharat Sports 374201501150120
SPA74201141080113
Gumley731032093095
Electricity Sports 4723025874087
Dunton Bassett 2723023080083
Melton Mowbray 27330104841573
Great Glen 27060171230049
Ketton Sports 27060161429049
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Braunstone Stars75002001350135
Maher 474201131190123
Leicester Lions74102301190122
Burbage & Stoke Golding 3733013486093
Appleby Magna 2732020385088
Hathern Old 2723024770081
Hinckley Amateur 3723021079080
Long Whatton 2723022374079
Walton le Wolds 2714022543050
Shepshed 4705023617026
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Stars76001001550155
Langtons 375002001350135
Barkby United 374102051150120
Ashby Carington74102401150119
Wakerley & Barrowden733012682090
Hinckley Town 2724010966075
Leuva Patidar714024660070
Houghton & Thurnby 3714024456064
Uppingham Town 37140221049061
Market Overton 27060149281526
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Charnwood Old Boys 274102041140118
Cropston 374003001150115
Quorn 374102011100111
Blaby Village 274201021090111
GNG 2733016192099
Broughton Astley 2724014576085
Fleckney Village 2722033375081
Lutterworth 47220340701559
Loughborough Outwoods 27060131235050
Countesthorpe 4715011741049
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Huncote 275101201360138
Bombay 275002001350135
Sapcote 284400481160128
YMA 274201601180124
North Kilworth74201051145114
Braunstone Stars 2731030098098
Newbold Verdon 3713033452059
Barwell 37050221230044
Stapleton604028320031
Twycross 2704030532307