TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Rothley Park55000001250125
Newtown Linford54001001080108
Houghton & Thurnby532000879087
Lutterworth522100978087
Sileby Town521113077080
Leicester Ivanhoe522010772079
Kibworth522013371077
Oakham522015466075
Langtons5130111046057
Cropston512022053055
Loughborough Town514003444051
Barrow Town5050021217031
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shepshed55000001250125
Sileby Town 254100041000104
Uppingham Town531010386089
Kibworth 2523006373082
Barwell5230001465079
Egerton Park522010965074
Syston Town522018066074
Kegworth Town522015068073
Electricity Sports5230001157068
Ashby Hastings513013955067
Loughborough Town 2513013641050
Ibstock Town514005934048
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Loughborough Carillon54001001080108
Barkby United531013088091
Bharat Sports531010483087
Langtons 2532001581087
Billesdon522013667076
Leicester Ivanhoe 2522017068075
Rothley Park 25230010460074
Leicester Banks512027056063
Newtown Linford 2512025447056
Kirby Muxloe513016246054
Broomleys502036535046
Shree Sanatan5020301029039
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
LCS Cricket Academy64101001150115
Lutterworth 254100051060111
Illston Abey532006091097
Asian Sports532001484089
Maher Stars532000483087
Leicester Caribbean522015469078
YMA523008068076
Thorpe Arnold5230051059074
Countesthorpe522010766073
Market Harborough6140131354070
Syston Town 2512024050054
Medbourne514007342052
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
City Cricketers54001001080108
Highfield Rangers54100101010102
Loughborough Greenfields531010592097
Hinckley Amateur522012576083
Anstey & Glenfield5220101066076
Bardon Hill522016068074
Mountsorrel Castle523002567074
Shepshed 2522012066068
Enderby513016050056
Narborough & Littlethorpe5130121044056
Maher5130151038053
Newbold Verdon513011546052
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Sileby Town 344000001000100
Asian Sports 2532001583089
Aryans532000580085
Birstall Village430010083083
Electricity Sports 25220101067077
Cosby523001959069
Kibworth 3512023557065
Shree Sanatan 2421010060060
Dunton Bassett412016043049
Oakham 2413005633044
Bitteswell505009523037
University of Leicester Staff00000     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Kegworth Town 2531012091093
Quorn531010587092
Long Whatton530020091091
Loughborough Outwoods532000979088
Cropston 2531010086086
Burbage & Stoke Golding522010869077
Charnwood Old Boys521022074076
Barrow Town 2513016549060
Ratby Town510040057057
Appleby Magna513012242046
Hinckley Amateur 2505004829041
Bombay503026429039
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Houghton & Thurnby 254001001080108
Bharat Sports 2430010083083
Leicester Caribbean 2521023068071
Great Glen522013068071
Leicester Banks 2511034058062
Barkby United 2412013547055
Wigston Town512022053055
Whetstone413002843053
Asian Sports 3412016043049
Thorpe Arnold 2513017040047
Broughton Astley412010234036
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Ivanhoe 3531010589094
Huncote530020091091
Walton le Wolds530020091091
Anstey & Glenfield 2531010487091
Barwell 2532000778085
Ashby Hastings 2523000968077
County Officers521022071073
Kirby Muxloe 2523004260066
Loughborough Town 3523000756063
Newbold Verdon 2512020552057
Maher 2504013533041
Ibstock Town 25040101513028
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
LCS Cricket Academy 2530020091091
Shree Sanatan 3531010289091
Egerton Park 2532002089091
Blaby Village531010089089
Uppingham Town 2532003379085
Birstall Village 25230001365078
North Kilworth523005859072
Lutterworth 35130101248060
Electricity Sports 3510040057057
Countesthorpe 25140001240052
Langtons 3512021446051
Market Overton513011541047
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Broomleys 25320009910100
Leicester Lions530110098098
Loughborough Carillon 2531010592097
Braunstone Stars531010590095
Grace Dieu Park532001585091
Enderby 2523002569076
Quorn 2523005269076
Mountsorrel Castle 2522013462069
Twycross5230011058069
GNG512112061063
Bombay 25140001939058
Ratby Town 25130101239051
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Illston Abey 254100001050105
Wakerley & Barrowden44000001000100
Sileby Town 4530020091091
Leicester Foxes431000083083
Fleckney Village522016066072
Bharat Sports 3421010558063
SPA5140011141053
Horizon413007342052
Kibworth 44120101039049
Leicester Stars503021534040
Billesdon 2504016421031
University of Leicester Staff 200000     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Bardon Hill 254001001080108
Loughborough Greenfields 254001001080108
Sapcote54100051000105
Cosby 2532001484089
Mangela Boys521025374082
Narborough & Littlethorpe 2522014064068
Leicester Ivanhoe 4513014450058
Hathern Old5130101344057
Shepshed 3512020744051
Charnwood Old Boys 2513014637047
Appleby Magna 2513015235042
Earl Shilton504015422031
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Leicester Foxes 2330000075075
Houghton & Thurnby 3321000459063
Braunstone Stars 2320010058058
Ashby Carington321000454058
Bitteswell 2312005339047
Electricity Sports 4312001538044
Oakham 3312000737044
Market Harborough 2312003434041
Gumley311010433037
Asian Sports 430300638017
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Dunton Bassett 2320010058058
Rothley Park 3320010058058
Leicester Iconz310020041041
Walton le Wolds 2310020041041
Newbold Verdon 3311010536041
Maher 3311015035040
Newtown Linford 3312002529036
Cropston 3301020021021
Quorn 3302010611017
Loughborough Outwoods 2302010013013
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
GNG 2330000075075
Market Overton 2312002337042
Barkby United 3210010033033
Great Glen 2211000426030
Uppingham Town 3201011017018
Countesthorpe 4302012014016
Blaby Village 221001     
Fleckney Village 210100     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Maher 4220000050050
Huncote 2311010537042
Shree Sanatan 4210010033033
Lutterworth 4211000425029
Broughton Astley 2301021024025
Sapcote 2202000912021
Countesthorpe 3201011014015
Daman21001     
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnAbanBattingBowlingResultPenaltiesTotal
Shepshed 4330000075075
Stapleton321000457061
Long Whatton 2311010537042
Grace Dieu Park 2312004037041
Hinckley Town311013036039
Barwell 3211001029030
Twycross 23030002709
Hathern Old 221100     
Hinckley Amateur 321100